TABLE 1

Age at Visit

3–8 mo9–14 mo15–20 mo21–26 mo27–32 mo33–38 moTotal
Visit 17813530099
Visit 20741753099
Visit 30161276499
Visit 40013816257
Visit 50000251035
Visit 60000066
Total788884735022395